Inebriating Mint 4g

Article number: 0846
Availability: In stock (27)

COMMON NAME

inebriating mint, intoxicating mint, Turkistan mint or intoxicating hare's lip

BOTANICAL NAME

Lagochilus inebrians

0 stars based on 0 reviews