Article number: 2117
Availability: In stock (20)

COMMON NAME

Guayusa

BOTANICAL NAME

Ilex guayusa

 

C.p. 19-01-2017 20:37

I love guayusa. It is such a great energy alternative and it makes your dreams amazing! It feels like a very clean, steady energy and is so helpful during the day.

5 stars based on 1 reviews